• Proper planning of processes
• Continuous support in the certification process
ISO Consulting Group strives to develop the business environment in the region, through internationally proven standards. Transparency, reliability, confidentiality and professionalism are fundamental principles of the group through which we strive to create a quality environment.
Quality - The core value of ISO Consulting Group is high quality, based on  our team's experience and competence
Development - The recommendations made by the experts aimed at improvement of business processes and continuous development of quality, thus the client acquires the necessary practical knowledge for sustainable development.
Competence - It is important for ISO Consulting Group to establish qualified partner reputation in market, which is proven by our completed projects.
Transparency and Reliability - ISO Consulting Group operates in a transparent manner. From the moment of cooperation, the Customer shall be informed of each component of the Action Plan at any stage of standardization.
Confidentiality - ISO Consulting Group team works impartially and confidentially. Information of any kind known to the advisory group during the standardization process shall be processed solely for the purposes of business relations in accordance with the requirements of Georgian law.